TripZilla.sg
Make Travel Happen!
This tour package has expired :(
Find similar packages

Dream Cruises: 3 Nights Phuket Cruise (Cruise on You Birthday)

Dream Cruises: 3 Nights Phuket Cruise (Cruise on You Birthday)
  • 4 days
  • Cruise
  • Apr 2018 - Oct 2018
  • SGD 490

TripZilla Dream Cruises: 3 Nights Phuket Cruise (Cruise on You Birthday)

Blk 926 Yishun Central 1, #01-175, Singapore 760926
Blk 205, Hougang, Street 21, Heartland Mall, #02-18, Singapore 530205

Highlights
3 Nights Phuket Cruise
Cruise on You Birthday Promo
 
Departure Dates (Sunday):
Valid on/before 31 Mar'18
(Low Season)
Apr'18: 08, 22, 29
May'18: 06, 13,  20
Jul'18: 01, 08, 15, 22
Aug'18: 12, 19
Sep'18: 09, 16, 23
Oct'18: 14, 21
(Mid Season)
Jun'18: 03, 17
Stateroom Category1st and 2nd Pax
Standard Rates
1st and 2nd Pax
30% Off
1st and 2nd Pax
Standard Rates
1st and 2nd Pax
30% Off
PALACE DELUXE SUITE1900133020901463
PALACE SUITE (#)1500105016501155
BALCONY DELUXE (#)11007701210847
BALCONY (#)10007001100770
OCEANVIEW900630990693
INSIDE700490770539
Port Charges60
3rd / 4th person 100% of the discounted Rates 
Infant Fare (under 24 months)25% of the discounted Rates 
with purchase of two full fares
Gratuity on board
(Per person per night)
SGD 26 for Suite and above
SGD 21 for Balcony Deluxe and below
charges waived for Infant below 2 yrs

In addition to the special rates, guests will enjoy the below birthday package:
  • Cabin Decoration
  • 500g Chocolate Cake
  • $30 Shopping Voucher to be used onboard
  • Free WIFI for 2 for entire cruise
Itinerary:
DayDestinationETAETD
SunSingapore-5:00pm
MonPhuket, Thailand7:00pm (6:00pm)-
TuePhuket, Thailand-12:00noon (11:00am)
WedSingapore2:00pm-
() denotes Thailand local time

Other Information:TERMS & CONDITIONS
  1. Passenger must cruise on his/her birthday month to enjoy the special rates
  2. Offer is limited to 1 cabin per pax with a minimum of 2 pax per cabin
  3. All fares are price per person based on twin sharing in SGD. Travel document & Visa fee, port charges, gratuities; optional land tour and other incidental charges are not included.
  4. A SGD30 administration fee per person will be charged each time any change is made to any booking after confirmation slip is issued. The fee excludes cancellation fees.
  5. Cruise fares, cabins and schedules are subject to availability and changes. Additional restrictions and blackout dates may apply.
  6. (#) Accessible cabins on request, first-come-first-served basis
  7. Above promotion is applicable only to new bookings