TripZilla.sg
Make Travel Happen!

Dream Cruises: 2 Nights Weekend Bintan (Winter Promotion Phase 1)

Dream Cruises: 2 Nights Weekend Bintan (Winter Promotion Phase 1)
  • 3 days
  • Cruise
  • Nov 2018 - Mar 2019
  • SGD 409
Best Cruise Agency

6286 9009 (Yishun)

TripZilla Dream Cruises: 2 Nights Weekend Bintan (Winter Promotion Phase 1)

Blk 926 Yishun Central 1, #01-175, Singapore 760926
Blk 205, Hougang, Street 21, Heartland Mall, #02-18, Singapore 530205

Highlights
2-NIGHT WEEKEND BINTAN Cruise
Winter Promotion (Phase 1)
 
Departure Dates (Friday):
*Feb 6 departs on Wednesday

Sailing Period: 16 Nov to 31 Dec'18
– Bookings must be made by 31 Aug'18

Sailing Period: 05 Jan to 29 Mar'19 
– Bookings must be made by 30 Sep'18

Code: TO BE ADVISED
(Shoulder Season)
Jan: 04, 11, 18, 25
Feb: 01, 15, 22
Mar: 01,08,15,22,29
(Mid Season)
Nov: 16, 23, 30
Dec: 07, 14, 21
Feb: 08
(Peak Season)
Dec: 28
(CNY)
Feb: 06*
Cabin Cat.Description1st and 2nd Pax
Standard Rates
1st and 2nd Pax
Standard Rates
1st and 2nd Pax
Standard Rates
1st and 2nd Pax
Standard Rates
DPVPALACE VILLA3999439945994699
DPPPALACE PENTHOUSE2399259926992799
DDSPALACE DELUXE SUITE1799191920002099
DSA/DPSPALACE SUITE (#)929122913991499
BDA/BDSBALCONY DELUXE (#)659759789819
BSA/BSSBALCONY (#)639709739769
OSA/OSSOCEANVIEW (#)559599619639
ISA/ISSINSIDE (#)409469499549
Port Charges50
3rd / 4th / 5th / 6th person
Note: rate for 5th and 6th person applicable only to
PALACE VILLA & PALACE PENTHOUSE
 50% of the Standard Rates 
Single Fare150% of the Standard Rates
Infant Fare (under 24 months)25% of the Standard Rates 
with purchase of two full fares
Gratuity payable on board (Per person)SGD 52 for Suite and above
SGD 42 for Balcony Deluxe and below

charges waived for Infant below 2 yrs

Itinerary:
DayDestinationArrivalDeparture
FridaySingapore
61 Marina Coastal Drive, Singapore 018947
-9:00 pm
SaturdayHigh seas--
SundaySingapore10:00 am-

Other Information:Terms & Conditions:
  • All fares are price per person based on twin sharing in SGD. Travel document & Visa fee, port charges, gratuities; optional land tour and other incidental charges are not included.
  • A SGD30 administration fee per person will be charged each time any change is made to any booking after confirmation slip is issued. The fee excludes cancellation fees.
  • Cruise fares, cabins and schedules are subject to availability and changes. Additional restrictions and blackout dates may apply.
  • All other terms & conditions stipulated by Genting Hong Kong apply.
  • (#) Accessible cabins on request, first-come-first-served basis
  • Promotion is valid only to Singapore, Malaysia and Indonesia market
 
 
Trip's Online Fair