TripZilla.sg
Make Travel Happen!
CTC Travel x Korea

Dream Cruise: 5N SURABAYA / NORTH BALI Cruise or 5N PENANG - PHUKET / LANGKAWI / PORT KLANG Cruise or 5N MYANMAR / PHUKET Cruise (Winter Standard Promo)

Dream Cruise: 5N SURABAYA / NORTH BALI Cruise or 5N PENANG - PHUKET / LANGKAWI / PORT KLANG Cruise or 5N MYANMAR / PHUKET Cruise (Winter Standard Promo)

Nov: 18, 25 || Dec: 09 || Jan: 13, 27 || Feb: 17 || Mar: 10, 17

  • 6 days
  • Cruise
  • Nov 2018 - Mar 2019
  • SGD 1120

TripZilla GDALLWINTER_STD

Blk 926 Yishun Central 1, #01-175, Singapore 760926
Blk 205, Hougang, Street 21, Heartland Mall, #02-18, Singapore 530205

Highlights
5N SURABAYA / NORTH BALI Cruise or
5N PENANG - PHUKET / LANGKAWI / PORT KLANG Cruise or
5N MYANMAR / PHUKET Cruise
Winter Standard Promo
 
Booking Period: on/before 16 Mar'19
Code: GDALLWINTER_STD
Departure Dates:
Jan: 13, 27 || Feb: 17
Mar: 1017
Departure Dates:
Nov: 1825
Dec: 092330
Cabin Cat.Description1st and 2nd Pax
Promo Rates
1st and 2nd Pax
Promo Rates
DPVPALACE VILLA12980103841558012464
DPPPALACE PENTHOUSE7310584887707016
DDSPALACE DELUXE SUITE5040403260504840
DSA/DPSPALACE SUITE4060324848703896
BDA/BDSBALCONY DELUXE2150172025802064
BSA/BSSBALCONY1850148022201776
OSA/OSSOCEANVIEW1500120018001440
ISA/ISSINSIDE1400112016801344
Port Charges135 (5N SURABAYA / NORTH BALI)
120 (5N PENANG/PHUKET/LANGKAWI/PORT KLANG)
145 (5N MYANMAR / PHUKET)
3rd / 4th / 5th / 6th person
Note: rate for 5th and 6th person applicable only to
PALACE VILLA & PALACE PENTHOUSE
 50% of the Promo Rates
Single Fare 150% of the Promo Rates
Infant Fare (under 24 months)25% of the Promo Rates
with purchase of two full fares
Gratuity payable on board (Per person)SGD 130 for Suite and above
SGD 105 for Balcony Deluxe and below

charges waived for Infant below 2 yrs

Itinerary:
5N Surabaya / North Bali Cruise
Sailing dates: 18 Nov || 09 Dec || 13 Jan || 17 Mar 
DayDestinationArrivalDeparture
SunSingapore
61 Marina Coastal Drive, 018947
-5:00pm
MonCruising Day--
TueSurabaya, ID8:00am (7:00am)5:00pm (4:00pm)
WedNorth Bali, (Celukan Bawang) - ID6:00am5:00pm
ThuCruising Day--
FriSingapore1:00pm-
() denotes Indonesia (ID) local time
 
5N Penang / Phuket / Langkawi / Kuala Lumpur Cruise
Sailing dates: 25 Nov || 23*, 30 Dec || 27 Jan || 10 Mar
DayDestinationArrivalDeparture
SunSingapore
61 Marina Coastal Drive, 018947
-5:00pm
MonPenang - MY1:30pm11:30pm
TuePhuket, TH (Patong Bay)12:00pm (11:00am)11:59pm (10:59pm)
WedLangkawi - MY10:00am8:00pm
ThuPort Klang, MY10:00am8:00pm
FriSingapore12:00pm-
() denotes Thailand (TH) local time
*Note: Dec 23 departure itinerary will be 5N Langkawi-Phuket-Penang-Kuala Lumpur
 
5N Myanmar / Phuket Cruise
Sailing dates: 17 Feb
DayDestinationArrivalDeparture
SunSingapore
61 Marina Coastal Drive, 018947
-5:00pm
MonCruising Day--
TueMacleod Island-MM9:00am (7:30am)8:00pm (6:30pm)
WedPhuket, TH (Patong Bay)11:00am (10:00am)-
ThuPhuket, TH (Patong Bay)-3:00am (2:00am)
FriSingapore7:00am-
() denotes Myanmar (MM) local time
 
Other Information:Note: Guests to bring along a copy of their passport for immigration clearance in Thailand and Myanmar
Terms & Conditions:
  • All fares are price per person based on twin sharing in SGD. Travel document & Visa fee, port charges, gratuities; optional land tour and other incidental charges are not included.
  • For 5 days or more prior the sailing dates, Change or swap of passenger names will be subject to a SGD30 amendment charge (provided at least one original name remain unchanged within each cabin). For 4 days or less prior departure, STRICTLY NO CHANGE OR SWAP OF PASSENGER IS ALLOWED.
  • Cruise fares, cabins and schedules are subject to availability and changes. Additional restrictions and blackout dates may apply.
  • All other terms & conditions stipulated by Genting Hong Kong apply.
  • Promotion is valid only to Singapore, Malaysia and Indonesia market